illusioN

Join Request illusioNN (Denied)

3 posts in this topic

Posted (edited)

Nickname: illusioNN (~ILLU)

Real name: Niv 

Date of birth: 7/12/2000

Country and city: Israel , Liman

Contact info: skype: nivb1234 mail: nivb5559@gmail.com

Previous clan(s): FTW

Why do you want to join us?:

Because you are a clan with player that have special and high skills and I try to get to the best. I tried to find the best possible clan to join to that got a high skills players and i'v found you.

How can you contribute to us?:

I think that im skilled enough to play in clan wars that include hunter and regular ones.

Tell us more about yourself:

Im playing MTA for 4 years I mainly played on FFS. I was a co-leader on my previous clan but we quit the game and i'm the one who kept playing, since then im looking for the best possible clan to join to and I found one. 

 

Edited by ChaosJoy

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

Hello Illusion,

it's really kind of you to apply, because our team has special and high skills. Therefore I'll immediately redirect your message to our elite. Best of luck in the further stages of our application procedure.

King regards, 

Don Pablow 

Edited by Pablow

90a602612b62f8a9d509d8bdcb8ecb60.png

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Denied, sorry.

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.